Categories

Contact Us

Shandong Value Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd

Add: No.1111, 2nd Building, No.177 Yingchun Road, Laishan District, Yaitai City, Shandong Provice, China

Tel: +86-535-6710636

Fax: +86-535-6710836

E-mail: info@valuetrackpart.com

Excellent Performance Sumitomo LS118RH5 Track Shoe Manufacturers

Excellent Performance Sumitomo LS118RH5 Track Shoe Manufacturers

LS118RH5 Track shoes are used in Sumitomo LS118RH5 Crawler Crane. It is in stock, so, we can ship it to you as soon as possible. Besides, Track roller and top roller for Sumitomo LS118RH5 also can be suppled by us. If you want to know it, please contact us.

Product Details

1.Description of Track shoe for Sumitomo LS118RH5 

Technology

Casting

Material

35SiMn

Heat-Treatment

Yes

Brand

VM

OEM

Accept

Warranty

2500 working hours

Other Name

Track Pad for Sumitomo LS118RH5

a. This ls118rh5 track shoe under heat treatment, so, this can keep it in better quality

b. Long warranty time: 2500 working hours.

c. Pin and Bolt&Nut will be supplied together with sumitomo ls118rh5 Track shoe.

Sumitomo LS118RH5 Track Shoe details.jpg

2. Package and Delivery

a. 22 pieces/pallet

b. EXW, FOB, CFR and CIF

c. Lead time: in stock

Sumitomo ls118rh5 Track Shoe Package.jpg

3. We can supply undercarriage parts for crawler crane as below

brand Value.png

SUMITOMOLS78RH5,LS108RH5,  LS118RH3, LS118RH5,LS118RM, LS120RH5, LS138H, LS138RH5, LS218RH5, LS238RH2, LS238RH3, LS238RH5, LS248RH5, LS368RH5, LS458HD, LS468HD, LS518, LS528, and so on.


4.Company

Shandong Value Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd is one of the leading suppliers in China for quality undercarriage parts. Established in 1998 and nearly 15 years professional experience. Complete varieties of undercarriage parts can meet your different requirement. Like bulldozer, excavator, crawler crane, etc

Best Quality, Reasonable Price, Best Service available here!

Shandong Value Machinery Crawler Crane Parts.jpg

Hot Tags: excellent performance sumitomo ls118rh5 track shoe manufacturers, manufacturers, suppliers, dealer, quality, OEM

Inquiry

  • Your Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Phone:
  • Company:
  • Title:
  • *Content: